Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd022500
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd022500

Variableneigenschaften

fd022500

Eigenschaften

Label:FD225_ALTERS_GRUPPE
Position:132 von 155
Frage:225 
Label:FD225_ALTERS_GRUPPE
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2250088
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2250088

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.945  Minimum:18  Mean:34,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:55 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 18  Unter 20 Jahre 73 3.743.75 3.75
20  20 b.unt.25 Jahre 190 9.749.77 13.52
25  25 b.unt.30 Jahre 303 15.5315.58 29.10
30  30 b.unt.35 Jahre 320 16.4016.45 45.55
35  35 b.unt.40 Jahre 311 15.9415.99 61.54
40  40 b.unt.45 Jahre 200 10.2510.28 71.83
45  45 b.unt.50 Jahre 234 11.9912.03 83.86
50  50 b.unt.55 Jahre 253 12.9713.01 96.86
55  55 Jahre und .lter 61 3.133.14 100.00
Gesamt1.94599.69100.0
 Missing   System 6 0.31
Gesamt60.31
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.