Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a14_m
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a14_m

Variableneigenschaften

a14_m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsdatum Monat
Position:35 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:43  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:19 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Januar 3 6.826.98 6.98
Februar 4 9.099.30 16.28
März 3 6.826.98 23.26
April 4 9.099.30 32.56
Mai 5 11.3611.63 44.19
Juni 4 9.099.30 53.49
Juli 6 13.6413.95 67.44
August 2 4.554.65 72.09
September 3 6.826.98 79.07
10  Oktober 3 6.826.98 86.05
11  November 1 2.272.33 88.37
12  Dezember 4 9.099.30 97.67
19  - 1 2.272.33 100.00
Gesamt4397.73100.0
 Missing   System 1 2.27
Gesamt12.27
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.