Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a15
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Stiefvätern… » a15

Variableneigenschaften

a15

Eigenschaften

Label:Religionszugehörigkeit Befragter/Befragte
Position:38 von 507

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:44  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:44 Maximum:6 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid evangelisch 15 34.0934.09 34.09
römisch-katholisch 8 18.1818.18 52.27
Islam 1 2.272.27 54.55
KEINE Religionsgemeinschaft 20 45.4545.45 100.00
Gesamt44
Gesamt44100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.