Suche...
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12l
DJI-Daten » AID:A » 0-6-Jährige … » Nebenintervi… » s12l

Variableneigenschaften

s12l

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie oft?
Position:173 von 490

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.343  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:5.134 Maximum:8 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid täglich 82 1.606.11 6.11
2-3mal pro Woche 401 7.8129.86 35.96
einmal pro Woche 455 8.8633.88 69.84
2-3mal pro Monat 304 5.9222.64 92.48
seltener 42 0.823.13 95.61
trifft nicht zu 52 1.013.87 99.48
verweigert 1 0.020.07 99.55
weiß nicht 6 0.120.45 100.00
Gesamt1.34326.16100.0
 Missing   System 3.791 73.84
Gesamt3.79173.84
Gesamt5.134100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.