Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » isced_p
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder & Jug… » Ankerbefragu… » isced_p

Variableneigenschaften

isced_p

Eigenschaften

Label:ISCED97-Stufe Partner
Position:393 von 442

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:14.340  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:15.750 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1B 9 0.060.06 0.06
2B 349 2.222.43 2.50
2A 175 1.111.22 3.72
3B 5.764 36.6040.20 43.91
3A 232 1.471.62 45.53
4A 1.100 6.987.67 53.20
5B 1.826 11.5912.73 65.93
5A 4.885 31.0234.07 100.00
Gesamt14.34091.05100.0
 Missing 99  entf./nicht zuordenbar 151 0.96
  System 1.259 7.99
Gesamt1.4108.95
Gesamt15.750100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.