Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » isced_p
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » isced_p

Variableneigenschaften

isced_p

Eigenschaften

Label:ISCED-1997 Partner
Position:1269 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:11.519  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1B 89 0.670.77 0.77
2B 241 1.822.09 2.86
2A 150 1.131.30 4.17
3B 4.072 30.7935.35 39.52
3A 289 2.192.51 42.03
4A 1.058 8.009.18 51.21
5B 1.565 11.8313.59 64.80
5A 4.055 30.6635.20 100.00
Gesamt11.51987.10100.0
 Missing 99  entf./nicht zuordenbar 1.706 12.90
Gesamt1.70612.90
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.