Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Treiman-Prestige Ankerbefragung (Mutter) |
| Gültige Fälle: | 967 | Minimum: | 17 | Mean: | 42,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 1.394 | Maximum: | 78 | Stdev: | 13,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 17 | 17,00 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.62 | 0.62 |
| 19 | 19,00 | 5 | 0.36 | 0.52 | 1.14 | |
| 20 | 20,00 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.62 | 1.76 | |
| 21 | 21,00 | 41 | 2.94 | 4.24 | 6.00 | |
| 22 | 22,00 | 25 | 1.79 | 2.59 | 8.58 | |
| 23 | 23,00 | 36 | 2.58 | 3.72 | 12.31 | |
| 24 | 24,00 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.62 | 12.93 | |
| 25 | 25,00 | 2 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 13.13 | |
| 26 | 26,00 | 3 | 0.22 | 0.31 | 13.44 | |
| 27 | 27,00 | 8 | 0.57 | 0.83 | 14.27 | |
| 29 | 29,00 | 66 | 4.73 | 6.83 | 21.10 | |
| 30 | 30,00 | 6 | 0.43 | 0.62 | 21.72 | |
| 31 | 31,00 | 15 | 1.08 | 1.55 | 23.27 | |
| 32 | 32,00 | 69 | 4.95 | 7.14 | 30.40 | |
| 33 | 33,00 | 7 | 0.50 | 0.72 | 31.13 | |
| 34 | 34,00 | 11 | 0.79 | 1.14 | 32.26 | |
| 35 | 35,00 | 1 | 0.07 | 0.10 | 32.37 | |
| 36 | 36,00 | 11 | 0.79 | 1.14 | 33.51 | |
| 37 | 37,00 | 31 | 2.22 | 3.21 | 36.71 | |
| 38 | 38,00 | 14 | 1.00 | 1.45 | 38.16 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 967 | |||||
| Gesamt | 1.394 | 100.0 | ||||