Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » mutfilt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » mutfilt

Variableneigenschaften

mutfilt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:7 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.009  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ,00 3.025 75.4675.46 75.46
1,00 984 24.5424.54 100.00
Gesamt4.009
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.