Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0286
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0286

Variableneigenschaften

v0286

Eigenschaften

Label:F51 Geschlecht Person 17
Position:279 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:31  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 14 0.5645.16 45.16
weiblich 17 0.6854.84 100.00
Gesamt311.24100.0
 Missing   System 2.473 98.76
Gesamt2.47398.76
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.