Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0487
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0487

Variableneigenschaften

v0487

Eigenschaften

Label:F121 Geburtsmonat 3. Kind
Position:478 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:21  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:12 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 0.089.52 9.52
- 3 0.1214.29 23.81
- 2 0.089.52 33.33
- 1 0.044.76 38.10
- 1 0.044.76 42.86
- 2 0.089.52 52.38
- 2 0.089.52 61.90
- 2 0.089.52 71.43
10  - 2 0.089.52 80.95
11  - 2 0.089.52 90.48
12  - 2 0.089.52 100.00
Gesamt210.84100.0
 Missing   System 2.483 99.16
Gesamt2.48399.16
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.