Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0540000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0540000

Variableneigenschaften

f0540000

Eigenschaften

Label:F54_WECHSEL_BERUFL_STELLUNG
Position:392 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.879  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid immer gleich 994 49.6552.90 52.90
veraendert 885 44.2147.10 100.00
Gesamt1.87993.86100.0
 Missing KA 2 0.10
  System 121 6.04
Gesamt1236.14
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.