Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_9
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_9

Variableneigenschaften

n19_9

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 9. Person
Position:202 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:10  Mean:13,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:16 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Liste Pers. Nr. 10 1 8.3350.00 50.00
16  Liste Pers. Nr. 16 1 8.3350.00 100.00
Gesamt216.67100.0
 Missing   System 10 83.33
Gesamt1083.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.