Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_4
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Externe leib… » n19_4

Variableneigenschaften

n19_4

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 4. Person
Position:197 von 394

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:8  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:12 Maximum:8 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 1 1 8.3312.50 12.50
Liste Pers. Nr. 2 1 8.3312.50 25.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 2 16.6725.00 50.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 1 8.3312.50 62.50
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 1 8.3312.50 75.00
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 2 16.6725.00 100.00
Gesamt866.67100.0
 Missing   System 4 33.33
Gesamt433.33
Gesamt12100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.