Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » KEGEL Kinder… » Befragte NELs » west_ost
DJI-Daten » FS » KEGEL Kinder… » Befragte NELs » west_ost

Variableneigenschaften

west_ost

Eigenschaften

Label:WEST_OST
Position:8 von 72

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:1.526  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.526 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Alte Bundesl.nder 1.023 67.0467.04 67.04
Neue Bundesl.nder 503 32.9632.96 100.00
Gesamt1.526
Gesamt1.526100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.