Suche...
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kontaktproto… » west_ost
DJI-Studien » Kinderpanel » Wie wachsen … » Kontaktproto… » west_ost

Variableneigenschaften

west_ost

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.428  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.428 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ost 709 16.0116.01 16.01
West 3.719 83.9983.99 100.00
Gesamt4.428
Gesamt4.428100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.