Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » b04
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » b04

Variableneigenschaften

b04

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:47 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.031  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 6.040 49.9050.20 50.20
weiblich 5.991 49.4949.80 100.00
Gesamt12.03199.39100.0
 Missing   System 74 0.61
Gesamt740.61
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.