Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » b05m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » b05m

Variableneigenschaften

b05m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:48 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.031  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:98 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 943 7.797.84 7.84
- 945 7.817.85 15.69
- 1.045 8.638.69 24.38
- 989 8.178.22 32.60
- 1.041 8.608.65 41.25
- 1.041 8.608.65 49.90
- 1.047 8.658.70 58.61
- 1.097 9.069.12 67.73
- 1.013 8.378.42 76.14
10  - 976 8.068.11 84.26
11  - 934 7.727.76 92.02
12  - 942 7.787.83 99.85
97  verweigert 11 0.090.09 99.94
98  weiß nicht 7 0.060.06 100.00
Gesamt12.03199.39100.0
 Missing   System 74 0.61
Gesamt740.61
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.