Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » c02
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » c02

Variableneigenschaften

c02

Eigenschaften

Label:Wie viele?
Position:75 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:301  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 187 1.5462.13 62.13
- 87 0.7228.90 91.03
- 27 0.228.97 100.00
Gesamt3012.49100.0
 Missing   System 11.804 97.51
Gesamt11.80497.51
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.