Variableneigenschaften
c05
Eigenschaften
| Label | Haben Sie noch Kontakt zu ? |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 74 | |
Minimum: | 1 | |
Mean: | 2,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 12.105 | |
Maximum: | 8 | |
Stdev: | 1,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
1 |
nein |
6 |
0.05 | 8.11 |
8.11 |
| |
2 |
ja, mehrmals die Woche |
37 |
0.31 | 50.00 |
58.11 |
| |
3 |
ja, einmal pro Woche |
7 |
0.06 | 9.46 |
67.57 |
| |
4 |
ja, jeden Monat |
14 |
0.12 | 18.92 |
86.49 |
| |
5 |
ja, weniger als einmal im Monat |
7 |
0.06 | 9.46 |
95.95 |
| |
7 |
verweigert |
1 |
0.01 | 1.35 |
97.30 |
| |
8 |
weiß nicht |
2 |
0.02 | 2.70 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 74 | 0.61 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
12.031 |
99.39 | | |
| | Gesamt | 12.031 | 99.39 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 12.105 | 100.0 | | |