Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » c04j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » c04j

Variableneigenschaften

c04j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:78 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:74  Minimum:1974  Mean:1.988,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:2007 Stdev:6,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1974  - 1 0.011.35 1.35
1977  - 1 0.011.35 2.70
1978  - 2 0.022.70 5.41
1980  - 3 0.024.05 9.46
1981  - 4 0.035.41 14.86
1982  - 4 0.035.41 20.27
1983  - 3 0.024.05 24.32
1984  - 6 0.058.11 32.43
1985  - 6 0.058.11 40.54
1986  - 3 0.024.05 44.59
1987  - 7 0.069.46 54.05
1988  - 4 0.035.41 59.46
1989  - 2 0.022.70 62.16
1990  - 5 0.046.76 68.92
1991  - 2 0.022.70 71.62
1992  - 6 0.058.11 79.73
1993  - 2 0.022.70 82.43
1995  - 3 0.024.05 86.49
1996  - 3 0.024.05 90.54
1997  - 1 0.011.35 91.89
1999  - 2 0.022.70 94.59
2001  - 1 0.011.35 95.95
2004  - 2 0.022.70 98.65
2007  - 1 0.011.35 100.00
Gesamt740.61100.0
 Missing   System 12.031 99.39
Gesamt12.03199.39
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.