Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » b05m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » b05m

Variableneigenschaften

b05m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:48 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4.005  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:97 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 318 7.937.94 7.94
- 282 7.037.04 14.98
- 336 8.388.39 23.37
- 315 7.867.87 31.24
- 337 8.418.41 39.65
- 367 9.159.16 48.81
- 339 8.468.46 57.28
- 365 9.109.11 66.39
- 355 8.868.86 75.26
10  - 334 8.338.34 83.60
11  - 318 7.937.94 91.54
12  - 336 8.388.39 99.93
97  verweigert 3 0.070.07 100.00
Gesamt4.00599.90100.0
 Missing   System 4 0.10
Gesamt40.10
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.