Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » c04m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » c04m

Variableneigenschaften

c04m

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsmonat
Position:77 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:9 Stdev:3,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1 0.0225.00 25.00
- 1 0.0225.00 50.00
- 1 0.0225.00 75.00
- 1 0.0225.00 100.00
Gesamt40.10100.0
 Missing   System 4.005 99.90
Gesamt4.00599.90
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.