Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » c04j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » c04j

Variableneigenschaften

c04j

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsjahr
Position:78 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4  Minimum:1983  Mean:1.994,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2004 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1983  - 1 0.0225.00 25.00
1993  - 1 0.0225.00 50.00
1996  - 1 0.0225.00 75.00
2004  - 1 0.0225.00 100.00
Gesamt40.10100.0
 Missing   System 4.005 99.90
Gesamt4.00599.90
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.