Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v9003
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v9003

Variableneigenschaften

v9003

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Italiener 848 33.8733.87 33.87
Griechen 826 32.9932.99 66.85
Türken 830 33.1533.15 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.