Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0694
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » Jugendliche … » Jugendliche » v0694

Variableneigenschaften

v0694

Eigenschaften

Label:F161 Nationalität
Position:685 von 707
Frage:161 
Fragetext:Nationalität
Kommentar:Angabe Jugendlicher.
Vergleiche:
Jugendsurveys
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v0694
Ausländersu…Kinderdatei: v9003
Ausländersu…Jugendliche: v9003
Ausländersu…Eltern: v1694
Ausländersu…Eltern: v9003

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.504  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Italiener/In 848 33.8733.87 33.87
Grieche/In 826 32.9932.99 66.85
Türke/In 830 33.1533.15 100.00
Gesamt2.504
Gesamt2.504100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.