Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b02s
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b02s

Variableneigenschaften

b02s

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht Befragter/Befragte
Position:23 von 641

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 1 1.721.72 1.72
Weiblich 57 98.2898.28 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.