Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b0ao
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b0ao

Variableneigenschaften

b0ao

Eigenschaften

Label:Gebutrsdatum Jahr
Position:25 von 641

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:56  Minimum:1946  Mean:1.964,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:1977 Stdev:5,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1946  - 1 1.721.79 1.79
1957  - 2 3.453.57 5.36
1958  - 4 6.907.14 12.50
1959  - 3 5.175.36 17.86
1960  - 4 6.907.14 25.00
1961  - 4 6.907.14 32.14
1962  - 1 1.721.79 33.93
1963  - 5 8.628.93 42.86
1964  - 1 1.721.79 44.64
1965  - 5 8.628.93 53.57
1966  - 5 8.628.93 62.50
1967  - 6 10.3410.71 73.21
1968  - 4 6.907.14 80.36
1969  - 2 3.453.57 83.93
1970  - 2 3.453.57 87.50
1971  - 1 1.721.79 89.29
1972  - 2 3.453.57 92.86
1973  - 1 1.721.79 94.64
1974  - 1 1.721.79 96.43
1976  - 1 1.721.79 98.21
1977  - 1 1.721.79 100.00
Gesamt5696.55100.0
 Missing   System 2 3.45
Gesamt23.45
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.