Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b03s
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Mü… » b03s

Variableneigenschaften

b03s

Eigenschaften

Label:Geburtsdaum verweigert
Position:26 von 641

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:9  Mean:9,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:9 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid KA 2 3.45100.00 100.00
Gesamt23.45100.0
 Missing   System 56 96.55
Gesamt5696.55
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.