Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » listnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » listnr

Variableneigenschaften

listnr

Eigenschaften

Label:Rücklauf: Listennummer
Position:3 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:3  Mean:43,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:81 Stdev:25,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 2 3.453.45 3.45
- 2 3.453.45 6.90
- 1 1.721.72 8.62
11  - 1 1.721.72 10.34
12  - 1 1.721.72 12.07
13  - 1 1.721.72 13.79
15  - 1 1.721.72 15.52
16  - 1 1.721.72 17.24
17  - 1 1.721.72 18.97
18  - 1 1.721.72 20.69
19  - 1 1.721.72 22.41
20  - 1 1.721.72 24.14
21  - 1 1.721.72 25.86
22  - 1 1.721.72 27.59
25  - 1 1.721.72 29.31
26  - 2 3.453.45 32.76
30  - 1 1.721.72 34.48
31  - 1 1.721.72 36.21
32  - 1 1.721.72 37.93
33  - 1 1.721.72 39.66
34  - 1 1.721.72 41.38
35  - 2 3.453.45 44.83
36  - 1 1.721.72 46.55
39  - 2 3.453.45 50.00
45  - 2 3.453.45 53.45
48  - 1 1.721.72 55.17
49  - 2 3.453.45 58.62
53  - 1 1.721.72 60.34
55  - 1 1.721.72 62.07
56  - 1 1.721.72 63.79
58  - 1 1.721.72 65.52
59  - 1 1.721.72 67.24
60  - 1 1.721.72 68.97
61  - 1 1.721.72 70.69
62  - 1 1.721.72 72.41
64  - 1 1.721.72 74.14
69  - 1 1.721.72 75.86
71  - 1 1.721.72 77.59
73  - 3 5.175.17 82.76
77  - 2 3.453.45 86.21
78  - 2 3.453.45 89.66
79  - 2 3.453.45 93.10
80  - 2 3.453.45 96.55
81  - 2 3.453.45 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.