Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » listnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Befragte Kin… » listnr

Variableneigenschaften

listnr

Eigenschaften

Label:Rücklauf: Listennummer
Position:567 von 572

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:58  Minimum:3  Mean:46,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:81 Stdev:25,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3 5.175.17 5.17
- 1 1.721.72 6.90
- 1 1.721.72 8.62
11  - 1 1.721.72 10.34
12  - 1 1.721.72 12.07
13  - 1 1.721.72 13.79
15  - 2 3.453.45 17.24
16  - 1 1.721.72 18.97
18  - 1 1.721.72 20.69
19  - 1 1.721.72 22.41
21  - 1 1.721.72 24.14
22  - 1 1.721.72 25.86
25  - 2 3.453.45 29.31
26  - 1 1.721.72 31.03
31  - 2 3.453.45 34.48
34  - 1 1.721.72 36.21
36  - 2 3.453.45 39.66
39  - 2 3.453.45 43.10
45  - 1 1.721.72 44.83
49  - 3 5.175.17 50.00
53  - 2 3.453.45 53.45
55  - 1 1.721.72 55.17
56  - 1 1.721.72 56.90
58  - 1 1.721.72 58.62
60  - 1 1.721.72 60.34
61  - 4 6.906.90 67.24
62  - 2 3.453.45 70.69
64  - 2 3.453.45 74.14
69  - 1 1.721.72 75.86
71  - 1 1.721.72 77.59
73  - 3 5.175.17 82.76
77  - 3 5.175.17 87.93
78  - 2 3.453.45 91.38
79  - 2 3.453.45 94.83
81  - 3 5.175.17 100.00
Gesamt58
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.