Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_3
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Netzdaten (M… » n19_3

Variableneigenschaften

n19_3

Eigenschaften

Label:Feiere/besuche Weihnachten 3. Person
Position:67 von 219

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:53  Minimum:2  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:58 Maximum:14 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Liste Pers. Nr. 2 3 5.175.66 5.66
Liste Pers. Nr. 3 32 55.1760.38 66.04
Liste Pers. Nr. 4 3 5.175.66 71.70
Liste Pers. Nr. 5 7 12.0713.21 84.91
Liste Pers. Nr. 6 2 3.453.77 88.68
Liste Pers. Nr. 7 3 5.175.66 94.34
Liste Pers. Nr. 8 1 1.721.89 96.23
11  Liste Pers. Nr. 11 1 1.721.89 98.11
14  Liste Pers. Nr. 14 1 1.721.89 100.00
Gesamt5391.38100.0
 Missing   System 5 8.62
Gesamt58.62
Gesamt58100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.