Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd022400
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Basisdatei » fd022400

Variableneigenschaften

fd022400

Eigenschaften

Label:FD224_KOHORTE
Position:131 von 155
Frage:224 
Label:FD224_KOHORTE
Vergleiche:
Familiensurveys
2. Familien…Basisdatei: f2240000
3. Familien…Basisdatei: f2240000

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.195  Minimum:35  Mean:53,000 
Gesamtfälle:1.951 Maximum:70 Stdev:10,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 35  geboren 1934-36 100 5.138.37 8.37
40  geboren 1939-41 178 9.1214.90 23.26
45  geboren 1944-46 101 5.188.45 31.72
50  geboren 1949-51 146 7.4812.22 43.93
55  geboren 1954-56 189 9.6915.82 59.75
60  geboren 1959-61 205 10.5117.15 76.90
65  geboren 1964-66 170 8.7114.23 91.13
70  geboren 1969-7 106 5.438.87 100.00
Gesamt1.19561.25100.0
 Missing   System 756 38.75
Gesamt75638.75
Gesamt1.951100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.