Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a02
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » a02

Variableneigenschaften

a02

Eigenschaften

Label:Geschlecht
Position:10 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 26 0.210.21 0.21
weiblich 12.079 99.7999.79 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.