Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » zielfilt
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Hauptintervi… » zielfilt

Variableneigenschaften

zielfilt

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:8 von 778

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.105  Minimum:0  Mean:0,000 
Gesamtfälle:12.105 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ,00 7.756 64.0764.07 64.07
1,00 4.349 35.9335.93 100.00
Gesamt12.105
Gesamt12.105100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.