Variableneigenschaften
d05c_do
Eigenschaften
| Label | Zielkindbetreuung durch Großeltern am Donnerstag |
Kennzahlen
| Gültige Fälle: | 1.595 | |
Minimum: | 0 | |
Mean: | 2,000 | |
| Gesamtfälle: | 12.105 | |
Maximum: | 98 | |
Stdev: | 7,000 | |
Häufigkeiten
| Werte | Label | n | % |
valid | cum |
|---|
| Valid |
0 |
- |
929 |
7.67 | 58.24 |
58.24 |
| |
1 |
- |
122 |
1.01 | 7.65 |
65.89 |
| |
2 |
- |
149 |
1.23 | 9.34 |
75.24 |
| |
3 |
- |
79 |
0.65 | 4.95 |
80.19 |
| |
4 |
- |
97 |
0.80 | 6.08 |
86.27 |
| |
5 |
- |
70 |
0.58 | 4.39 |
90.66 |
| |
6 |
- |
36 |
0.30 | 2.26 |
92.92 |
| |
7 |
- |
23 |
0.19 | 1.44 |
94.36 |
| |
8 |
- |
28 |
0.23 | 1.76 |
96.11 |
| |
9 |
- |
8 |
0.07 | 0.50 |
96.61 |
| |
10 |
- |
20 |
0.17 | 1.25 |
97.87 |
| |
11 |
- |
2 |
0.02 | 0.13 |
97.99 |
| |
12 |
- |
15 |
0.12 | 0.94 |
98.93 |
| |
13 |
- |
2 |
0.02 | 0.13 |
99.06 |
| |
14 |
- |
2 |
0.02 | 0.13 |
99.18 |
| |
24 |
- |
5 |
0.04 | 0.31 |
99.50 |
| |
98 |
weiß nicht |
8 |
0.07 | 0.50 |
100.00 |
| | Gesamt | 1.595 | 13.18 | 100.0 | |
| Missing |
|
System |
10.510 |
86.82 | | |
| | Gesamt | 10.510 | 86.82 | | |
| Gesamt | | | 12.105 | 100.0 | | |