Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » k02j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » k02j

Variableneigenschaften

k02j

Eigenschaften

Label:Seit wann?
Position:614 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:264  Minimum:1970  Mean:1.991,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:2005 Stdev:8,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1970  - 4 0.101.52 1.52
1976  - 9 0.223.41 4.92
1977  - 12 0.304.55 9.47
1978  - 16 0.406.06 15.53
1979  - 5 0.121.89 17.42
1986  - 7 0.172.65 20.08
1987  - 4 0.101.52 21.59
1988  - 15 0.375.68 27.27
1989  - 20 0.507.58 34.85
1990  - 15 0.375.68 40.53
1991  - 19 0.477.20 47.73
1992  - 3 0.071.14 48.86
1993  - 26 0.659.85 58.71
1994  - 11 0.274.17 62.88
1995  - 14 0.355.30 68.18
1996  - 15 0.375.68 73.86
1997  - 10 0.253.79 77.65
1999  - 5 0.121.89 79.55
2000  - 7 0.172.65 82.20
2001  - 19 0.477.20 89.39
2003  - 5 0.121.89 91.29
2004  - 19 0.477.20 98.48
2005  - 4 0.101.52 100.00
Gesamt2646.59100.0
 Missing   System 3.745 93.41
Gesamt3.74593.41
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.