Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » k05j
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » k05j

Variableneigenschaften

k05j

Eigenschaften

Label:Seit wann?
Position:617 von 1320

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:240  Minimum:1970  Mean:2.389,000 
Gesamtfälle:4.009 Maximum:9998 Stdev:1.749,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1970  - 15 0.376.25 6.25
1975  - 5 0.122.08 8.33
1976  - 15 0.376.25 14.58
1978  - 11 0.274.58 19.17
1980  - 4 0.101.67 20.83
1981  - 8 0.203.33 24.17
1987  - 3 0.071.25 25.42
1988  - 15 0.376.25 31.67
1989  - 8 0.203.33 35.00
1990  - 19 0.477.92 42.92
1991  - 17 0.427.08 50.00
1992  - 7 0.172.92 52.92
1993  - 26 0.6510.83 63.75
1995  - 21 0.528.75 72.50
1996  - 14 0.355.83 78.33
1997  - 9 0.223.75 82.08
1998  - 3 0.071.25 83.33
1999  - 8 0.203.33 86.67
2001  - 4 0.101.67 88.33
2003  - 3 0.071.25 89.58
2005  - 5 0.122.08 91.67
2006  - 8 0.203.33 95.00
9998  weiß nicht 12 0.305.00 100.00
Gesamt2405.99100.0
 Missing   System 3.769 94.01
Gesamt3.76994.01
Gesamt4.009100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.