Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0117
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0117

Variableneigenschaften

v0117

Eigenschaften

Label:F23 Geschlecht Person 4
Position:77 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:677  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 313 38.9846.23 46.23
weiblich 364 45.3353.77 100.00
Gesamt67784.31100.0
 Missing   System 126 15.69
Gesamt12615.69
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.