Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0178
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Kinderdatei » v0178

Variableneigenschaften

v0178

Eigenschaften

Label:F19 Erhalt von Hilfe Person 8
Position:138 von 669

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:59  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:803 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 59 7.35100.00 100.00
Gesamt597.35100.0
 Missing   System 744 92.65
Gesamt74492.65
Gesamt803100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.