Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0114
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0114

Variableneigenschaften

v0114

Eigenschaften

Label:F48 Wem helfen Sie Person 3
Position:107 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:530  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 530 21.17100.00 100.00
Gesamt53021.17100.0
 Missing   System 1.974 78.83
Gesamt1.97478.83
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.