Variableneigenschaften
| Label | Datum des Interviews (Tag/Monat) |
| Gültige Fälle: | 56 | Minimum: | 207 | Mean: | 1.417,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 58 | Maximum: | 3008 | Stdev: | 807,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 207 | - | 3 | 5.17 | 5.36 | 5.36 |
| 307 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 7.14 | |
| 407 | - | 4 | 6.90 | 7.14 | 14.29 | |
| 507 | - | 3 | 5.17 | 5.36 | 19.64 | |
| 607 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 21.43 | |
| 707 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 23.21 | |
| 807 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 25.00 | |
| 901 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 26.79 | |
| 907 | - | 2 | 3.45 | 3.57 | 30.36 | |
| 1007 | - | 3 | 5.17 | 5.36 | 35.71 | |
| 1107 | - | 3 | 5.17 | 5.36 | 41.07 | |
| 1207 | - | 6 | 10.34 | 10.71 | 51.79 | |
| 1307 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 53.57 | |
| 1308 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 55.36 | |
| 1507 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 57.14 | |
| 1508 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 58.93 | |
| 1607 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 60.71 | |
| 1608 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 62.50 | |
| 1707 | - | 2 | 3.45 | 3.57 | 66.07 | |
| 1708 | - | 1 | 1.72 | 1.79 | 67.86 | |
| ≀ ≀ ≀ | Da viele ähnliche Werte vorliegen, wird die Ausgabe beendet. | ≀ ≀ ≀ | ||||
| Gesamt | 56 | |||||
| Gesamt | 58 | 100.0 | ||||