Suche...
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » isced_m
DJI-Studien » Aufwachsen i… » Kinder, die … » Haupt- und N… » isced_m

Variableneigenschaften

isced_m

Eigenschaften

Label:ISCED-1997 Mutter
Position:1268 von 1348

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.097  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.225 Maximum:9 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1B 41 0.310.34 0.34
2B 344 2.602.84 3.18
2A 309 2.342.55 5.74
3B 4.821 36.4539.85 45.59
3A 296 2.242.45 48.04
4A 1.993 15.0716.48 64.51
5B 998 7.558.25 72.76
5A 3.295 24.9127.24 100.00
Gesamt12.09791.47100.0
 Missing 99  entf./nicht zuordenbar 1.128 8.53
Gesamt1.1288.53
Gesamt13.225100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.