Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Erwerbsbiogr… » bezirk
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Erwerbsbiogr… » bezirk

Variableneigenschaften

bezirk

Eigenschaften

Label:[*] Bezirk
Position:336 von 351

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:10.318  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.318 Maximum:9 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.257 12.1812.18 12.18
- 2.930 28.4028.40 40.58
- 1.293 12.5312.53 53.11
- 1.503 14.5714.57 67.68
- 1.233 11.9511.95 79.63
- 689 6.686.68 86.31
- 362 3.513.51 89.81
- 551 5.345.34 95.15
- 500 4.854.85 100.00
Gesamt10.318
Gesamt10.318100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.