Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » bezirk
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Familie und … » Partnerbiogr… » bezirk

Variableneigenschaften

bezirk

Eigenschaften

Label:KENNZIFFER_BEZIRK
Position:31 von 40

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:12.064  Minimum:11  Mean:96,000 
Gesamtfälle:14.499 Maximum:163 Stdev:42,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 11  SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN NORD 159 1.101.32 1.32
12  SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN S.D 133 0.921.10 2.42
20  HAMBURG 183 1.261.52 3.94
31  RB BRAUNSCHWEIG 225 1.551.87 5.80
32  RB HANNOVER 270 1.862.24 8.04
33  RB L.NEBURG 167 1.151.38 9.42
34  RB WESER-EMS 250 1.722.07 11.50
40  BREMEN 63 0.430.52 12.02
51  RB D.SSELDORF 561 3.874.65 16.67
53  RB K.LN 350 2.412.90 19.57
55  RB M.NSTER 216 1.491.79 21.36
57  RB DETTMOLD 200 1.381.66 23.02
59  RB ARNSBERG 519 3.584.30 27.32
64  RB DARMSTADT 281 1.942.33 29.65
65  RB GIESSEN 92 0.630.76 30.41
66  RB KASSEL 136 0.941.13 31.54
71  RB KOBLENZ 202 1.391.67 33.21
72  RB TRIER 42 0.290.35 33.56
73  RB RHEINHESSEN-PFALZ 226 1.561.87 35.44
81  RB STUTTGART 377 2.603.13 38.56
82  RB KARLSRUHE 278 1.922.30 40.87
83  RB FREIBURG 206 1.421.71 42.57
84  RB T.BINGEN 147 1.011.22 43.79
91  RB OBERBAYERN 417 2.883.46 47.25
92  RB NIEDERBAYERN 171 1.181.42 48.67
93  RB OBERPFALZ 98 0.680.81 49.48
94  RB OBERFRANKEN 141 0.971.17 50.65
95  RB MITTELFRANKEN 184 1.271.53 52.17
96  RB UNTERFRANKEN 127 0.881.05 53.22
97  RB SCHWABEN 157 1.081.30 54.53
100  SAARLAND 137 0.941.14 55.66
110  BERLIN 752 5.196.23 61.89
121  POTSDAM 363 2.503.01 64.90
122  FRANKFURT/ODER 242 1.672.01 66.91
123  COTTBUS 210 1.451.74 68.65
131  ROSTOCK 229 1.581.90 70.55
132  SCHWERIN 156 1.081.29 71.84
133  NEUBRANDENBURG 166 1.141.38 73.22
141  DRESDEN 530 3.664.39 77.61
142  LEIPZIG 376 2.593.12 80.73
143  CHEMNITZ 521 3.594.32 85.05
151  MAGDEBURG 379 2.613.14 88.19
152  HALLE 558 3.854.63 92.81
161  ERFURT 460 3.173.81 96.63
162  GERA 264 1.822.19 98.81
163  SUHL 143 0.991.19 100.00
Gesamt12.06483.21100.0
 Missing   System 2.435 16.79
Gesamt2.43516.79
Gesamt14.499100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.