Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » bezirk
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Kinderbiogra… » bezirk

Variableneigenschaften

bezirk

Eigenschaften

Label:[*] Bezirk
Position:44 von 59

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:13.037  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:13.037 Maximum:9 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 1.464 11.2311.23 11.23
- 3.765 28.8828.88 40.11
- 1.561 11.9711.97 52.08
- 1.860 14.2714.27 66.35
- 1.580 12.1212.12 78.47
- 915 7.027.02 85.49
- 495 3.803.80 89.28
- 782 6.006.00 95.28
- 615 4.724.72 100.00
Gesamt13.037
Gesamt13.037100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.