Suche...
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Erwerbsbiogr… » f51
DJI-Daten » FS » F2000 3. Fam… » Erwerbsbiogr… » f51

Variableneigenschaften

f51

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:10.318  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:10.318 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 4.629 44.8644.86 44.86
Weiblich 5.689 55.1455.14 100.00
Gesamt10.318
Gesamt10.318100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.