Variableneigenschaften
| Fragetext | [*] respondent ID |
| Key | Dies ist eine Keyvariable. |
| Label | [*] respondent ID |
| Gültige Fälle: | 12.879 | Minimum: | 7 | Mean: | 480.705,000 | |||
| Gesamtfälle: | 12.879 | Maximum: | 902164 | Stdev: | 242.846,000 |
| Werte | Label | n | % | valid | cum | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Valid | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||
| Gesamt | 12.879 | |||||
| Gesamt | 12.879 | 100.0 | ||||