Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » respid
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » respid

Variableneigenschaften

respid

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:57  Minimum:100200  Mean:480.273,000 
Gesamtfälle:57 Maximum:902009 Stdev:259.746,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 100200  - 1 1.751.75 1.75
100432  - 2 3.513.51 5.26
100859  - 1 1.751.75 7.02
101024  - 1 1.751.75 8.77
300176  - 2 3.513.51 12.28
300230  - 1 1.751.75 14.04
300241  - 1 1.751.75 15.79
300384  - 1 1.751.75 17.54
300656  - 1 1.751.75 19.30
300724  - 2 3.513.51 22.81
301019  - 2 3.513.51 26.32
301342  - 4 7.027.02 33.33
400007  - 1 1.751.75 35.09
400023  - 1 1.751.75 36.84
400029  - 1 1.751.75 38.60
400230  - 1 1.751.75 40.35
400444  - 1 1.751.75 42.11
400932  - 1 1.751.75 43.86
401467  - 1 1.751.75 45.61
401895  - 2 3.513.51 49.12
401898  - 2 3.513.51 52.63
402001  - 1 1.751.75 54.39
402804  - 1 1.751.75 56.14
402833  - 1 1.751.75 57.89
402859  - 1 1.751.75 59.65
402933  - 1 1.751.75 61.40
403050  - 1 1.751.75 63.16
403487  - 1 1.751.75 64.91
403853  - 1 1.751.75 66.67
403857  - 1 1.751.75 68.42
500748  - 1 1.751.75 70.18
501124  - 1 1.751.75 71.93
501218  - 1 1.751.75 73.68
502242  - 1 1.751.75 75.44
900476  - 2 3.513.51 78.95
900719  - 2 3.513.51 82.46
901046  - 1 1.751.75 84.21
901280  - 1 1.751.75 85.96
901424  - 2 3.513.51 89.47
901545  - 2 3.513.51 92.98
901629  - 1 1.751.75 94.74
901913  - 1 1.751.75 96.49
902009  - 2 3.513.51 100.00
Gesamt57
Gesamt57100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.