Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0101
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0101

Variableneigenschaften

v0101

Eigenschaften

Label:F48 Wem helfen Sie Person 2
Position:94 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:755  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 755 30.15100.00 100.00
Gesamt75530.15100.0
 Missing   System 1.749 69.85
Gesamt1.74969.85
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.