Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0182
DJI-Daten » JS » ALS1997 Ausl… » Jugendliche » v0182

Variableneigenschaften

v0182

Eigenschaften

Label:F51 Geschlecht Person 9
Position:175 von 707

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:431  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.504 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 213 8.5149.42 49.42
weiblich 218 8.7150.58 100.00
Gesamt43117.21100.0
 Missing   System 2.073 82.79
Gesamt2.07382.79
Gesamt2.504100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.